Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Almirah Steel,Office Table,Office Chair,Plastic Chair,Rack,Biometric
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4272863 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 01, 2023 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Pratik Saudagar Patil
Department:
Rural Development Department
Organisation:
Zilla Parishad Sangli
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMRUTESHWAR ANANDRAO PATIL | - | 10-12-2023 21:44:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MERAKI FURNITURE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-12-2023 16:09:55 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | NETIZENS IT SOLUTIONS | - | 07-12-2023 16:01:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | SHREE SADGURU SOLAR SYSTEM | - | 10-12-2023 22:07:52 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SHRI SIDDHANATH ENTERPRISES | - | 11-12-2023 12:27:49 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMRUTESHWAR ANANDRAO PATIL | Item Categories : Almirah steel,Office table,Office chair,plastic chair,rack,biometric | 125400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE SADGURU SOLAR SYSTEM | Item Categories : Almirah steel,Office table,Office chair,plastic chair,rack,biometric | 136600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHRI SIDDHANATH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Almirah steel,Office table,Office chair,plastic chair,rack,biometric | 146200.00 | L3 |