Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing Cc Road To Bharatha Villas 1st Street(035021 R3659), Bharatha Villas 2nd Street(035021 R3660),Vasantham Nagar Extn Main Road(035021 R3661), Vasantham Nagar 1st Cross Street(035021 R3662), Vasantham Nagar Extn West(035021 R3663), Vasathan Nagar
Description
Providing Cc Road To Bharatha Villas 1st Street(035021 R3659), Bharatha Villas 2nd Street(035021 R3660),Vasantham Nagar Extn Main Road(035021 R3661), Vasantham Nagar 1st Cross Street(035021 R3662), Vasantham Nagar Extn West(035021 R3663), Vasathan Nagar
Organisation MAWS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_MAWS_642840_1
Reference
Number
4764/2025/E2/TURIP-25-26/P11
Tender Fee 0
EMD 61001
Tender Value -
Place Vellore
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=770185

Start Date January 13, 2026 15:30
End Date
Expired 23/01/2026

Expired 226 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.