Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Raising Height Of Boundary Wall At 33 Kv Gis Side And Construction Of Boundary Wall At Broken Portion To The Theft At 220 Kv S/Station Gopalpur
|
| Description |
Raising Height Of Boundary Wall At 33 Kv Gis Side And Construction Of Boundary Wall At Broken Portion To The Theft At 220 Kv S/Station Gopalpur
|
| Organisation | Delhi Transco Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DTL_264975_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T24P131532 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 39922 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Delhi Transco Limited IP New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=347326 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 624 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of outer boundary wall at mahila jail, buxar.for the year 2026-27
Construction of outer boundary wall at mahila jail, buxar.for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall and approach road at pss barari under esd katihar
Construction of boundary wall and approach road at pss barari under esd katihar
Read moreR&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
R&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
Read moreRepair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Read moreAdditional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Additional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Construction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Read moreRaising of boundary wall and repair of existing damaged boundary wall at 132 kv gis pratap nagar , jaipur.
Raising of boundary wall and repair of existing damaged boundary wall at 132 kv gis pratap nagar , jaipur.
Read moreRepairing of broken compound wall (broken portion) at navtex station balasore
Repairing of broken compound wall (broken portion) at navtex station balasore
Read moreRaising of boundary wall at...
Raising of boundary wall at village basai meo (d plan) block f.p. jhirka 122104 (re-call)
Read moreof your Industry type