Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Recreational Club Indoor Cross Trainer,Recreational Club Indoor Kettlebell 6kg,Recreational Club In
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4520518 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 14:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JTS TRADERS | - | 26-01-2024 08:17:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ROYAL INFOTECH | - | 24-01-2024 21:09:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | STURDY INTERNATIONAL | - | 02-02-2024 09:45:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | SUPREME ASSOCIATES | - | 24-01-2024 13:39:29 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUPREME ASSOCIATES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Recreational club Indoor Cross Trainer,Recreational club Indoor Kettlebell 6kg,Recreational club In | 49329.90 | L1 |
| 2 | ROYAL INFOTECH (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Recreational club Indoor Cross Trainer,Recreational club Indoor Kettlebell 6kg,Recreational club In | 49751.67 | L2 |
| 3 | JTS TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Recreational club Indoor Cross Trainer,Recreational club Indoor Kettlebell 6kg,Recreational club In | 50200.00 | L3 |
Renewal / renovation of b.p.mandal indoor stadium in madhepura.(f.y-2026-27)
Renewal / renovation of b.p.mandal indoor stadium in madhepura.(f.y-2026-27)
Read moreConcrete paving at madhura estate 2,4 and 5th cross in ward no. 44, hubballi
Concrete paving at madhura estate 2,4 and 5th cross in ward no. 44, hubballi
Read moreConstruction of cc roads at kanya nagar slum 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,and 8th cross in ward 61
Construction of cc roads at kanya nagar slum 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,and 8th cross in ward 61
Read moreProposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreMaintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to kyataganacherlu village roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Maintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to kyataganacherlu village roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Read moreMaintenance of 2021 rains thirumani circle to valluru cross roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-5.0km
Maintenance of 2021 rains thirumani circle to valluru cross roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-5.0km
Read moreMaintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to avada solar park roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Maintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to avada solar park roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Read moreMaintenance of karikere to chitranayakanahalli cross (on sh243) via visweswarapura, gowdarahatti, kaluvehalli, yadalagatte from km 0.00 to 13.27 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of karikere to chitranayakanahalli cross (on sh243) via visweswarapura, gowdarahatti, kaluvehalli, yadalagatte from km 0.00 to 13.27 in challakere taluk
Read moreProviding and fixing decorative electric poles and development work in the park near 10th main 14th cross, siddaveerappa layout, davanagere city.
Providing and fixing decorative electric poles and development work in the park near 10th main 14th cross, siddaveerappa layout, davanagere city.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreof your Industry type