Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 182/23 24 Neyyattinkara Municipality Interlocking Of Vadakke Manathala Road In Pirayummoodu Ward
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 182/23 24 Neyyattinkara Municipality Interlocking Of Vadakke Manathala Road In Pirayummoodu Ward
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587534_32 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AEE/LSGD/NTA |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 28596 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Neyyattinkara municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-168/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-interlocking of kadakambu lane in athiyannoor ward
Annual plan-168/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-interlocking of kadakambu lane in athiyannoor ward
Read moreAnnual plan-183/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-interlocking of paikadu road in irumbil ward
Annual plan-183/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-interlocking of paikadu road in irumbil ward
Read moreAnnual plan-101/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-maintenance works of govt j b s neyyattinkara
Annual plan-101/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-maintenance works of govt j b s neyyattinkara
Read moreAnnual plan-80/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-oldage parkgeneral civil work
Annual plan-80/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-oldage parkgeneral civil work
Read moreannual plan-168/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-interlocking of kadakambu lane in athiyannoor ward-general civil work
annual plan-168/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-interlocking of kadakambu lane in athiyannoor ward-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-178/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-interlocking and concreting of thozhukkal chemparathivila road in thozhukkal ward
Annual plan-178/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-interlocking and concreting of thozhukkal chemparathivila road in thozhukkal ward
Read moreAnnual plan-155/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of neyyattinkara police station road in fort ward
Annual plan-155/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of neyyattinkara police station road in fort ward
Read moreAnnual plan-76/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-maintenance of thozhukkal radio kiosk
Annual plan-76/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-maintenance of thozhukkal radio kiosk
Read moreAnnual plan-107/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality maintenance of govt tti ooruttukala
Annual plan-107/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality maintenance of govt tti ooruttukala
Read moreAnnual plan-96/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality- rennovation of thattarakulam in narayanapuram
Annual plan-96/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality- rennovation of thattarakulam in narayanapuram
Read moreof your Industry type