Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For Allotment Of 118 Sqm Covered Space Within The Old Wharf Canteen Area
|
| Description |
For Allotment Of 118 Sqm Covered Space Within The Old Wharf Canteen Area
|
| Organisation | New Mangalore Port Trust | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_NMPT_865505_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/SE(C-II)/EST/FOCUS/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 19000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Custom Bound area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=909894 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2025 14:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2025
Expired 412 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for allotment of 67.5 sqm and 8.0 sqm covered space in the cruise passenger lounge at new mangalore port
Tender for allotment of 67.5 sqm and 8.0 sqm covered space in the cruise passenger lounge at new mangalore port
Read morePainting and other allied works to nmpa canteen inside wharf area
Painting and other allied works to nmpa canteen inside wharf area
Read moreAllotment of dda community hall at alaknanda (non ac), built up area 839.37 sqm., open area 1442.00 sqm., on license fee basis.
Allotment of dda community hall at alaknanda (non ac), built up area 839.37 sqm., open area 1442.00 sqm., on license fee basis.
Read moreAllotment of dda community hall at madangir (non ac), built up area 229.06 sqm., open area 2076.94 sqm. on license fee basis.
Allotment of dda community hall at madangir (non ac), built up area 229.06 sqm., open area 2076.94 sqm. on license fee basis.
Read moreAllotment of dda community hall at alaknanda (non ac), built up area 839.37 sqm., open area 1442.00 sqm., on license fee basis.
Allotment of dda community hall at alaknanda (non ac), built up area 839.37 sqm., open area 1442.00 sqm., on license fee basis.
Read moreAllotment of dda community hall at sant nagar (non ac), built up area 278.68 sqm., open area 1707.46 sqm., on license fee basis
Allotment of dda community hall at sant nagar (non ac), built up area 278.68 sqm., open area 1707.46 sqm., on license fee basis
Read moreAllotment of dda community hall at village zamroodpur, new delhi (non ac), built up area 190.36 sqm., open area 429.64 sqm., on license fee basis.
Allotment of dda community hall at village zamroodpur, new delhi (non ac), built up area 190.36 sqm., open area 429.64 sqm., on license fee basis.
Read moreAllotment of dda community hall at village zamroodpur, new delhi (non ac), built up area 190.36 sqm., open area 429.64 sqm., on license fee basis
Allotment of dda community hall at village zamroodpur, new delhi (non ac), built up area 190.36 sqm., open area 429.64 sqm., on license fee basis.
Read moreE-tender for the allotment of canteen administrative block, industrial area, chandigarh
E-tender for the allotment of canteen administrative block, industrial area, chandigarh
Read moreAllotment of dda community hall at sector d-2, vasant kunj new delhi (non-ac) built up area 238.00 sqm, plot area 1482.00 sqm on license fee basis.
Allotment of dda community hall at sector d-2, vasant kunj new delhi (non-ac) built up area 238.00 sqm, plot area 1482.00 sqm on license fee basis.
Read moreof your Industry type