Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cordless Bell,White Board Size 4 X 3,Wall Fan,Manual Safe Locker,Electric Motor 2 Hp
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3980079
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 19, 2023 17:53
End Date
Expired 29/09/2023

Expired 1070 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ASHA ENTERPRISES - 20-09-2023 16:10:07 N/A Qualified
2 NARESH TRADERS - 20-09-2023 15:53:35 N/A Qualified
3 R G TRADING COMPANY - 20-09-2023 15:58:50 N/A Qualified
4 RONAK ENTERPRISES - 21-09-2023 09:58:08 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 NARESH TRADERS Item Categories : Cordless Bell,White Board size 4 x 3,Wall Fan,Manual Safe Locker,Electric Motor 2 HP 81800.00 L1
2 R G TRADING COMPANY Item Categories : Cordless Bell,White Board size 4 x 3,Wall Fan,Manual Safe Locker,Electric Motor 2 HP 82294.00 L2
3 ASHA ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Cordless Bell,White Board size 4 x 3,Wall Fan,Manual Safe Locker,Electric Motor 2 HP 82860.00 L3
4 RONAK ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Cordless Bell,White Board size 4 x 3,Wall Fan,Manual Safe Locker,Electric Motor 2 HP 83515.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise