Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Item 10 M8703711012 300040258 P Trx 3 Ph20 Mva 132 33 Kv Ynyn0 Onan Onaf,Item 10 M8703711012 30004025
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2022/B/2749548 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 19, 2022 23:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Provision of 132/27kv standby power transformers of 21.6/30.24 mva, onan/onaf, single phase at tss katihar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of 132/27kv standby power transformers of 21.6/30.24 mva, onan/onaf, single phase at tss katihar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of 132/27kv standby power transformers of 21.6/30.24 mva, onan/onaf, single phase at tss katihar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of 132/27kv standby power transformers of 21.6/30.24 mva, onan/onaf, single phase at tss katihar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of 132/27kv standby power transformers of 21.6/30.24 mva, onan/onaf, single phase at tss katihar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more132/27 kv traction power transformer 30 mva capacity (onan) /42 mva (onaf) with on load tap charger, 50 hz single phase.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more132/27 kv traction power transformer 30 mva capacity (onan) /42 mva (onaf) with on load tap charger, 50 hz single phase.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of 15 mva, 33/11 kv onan/onaf with octc power transformer
Procurement of 15 mva, 33/11 kv onan/onaf with octc power transformer
Read moreof your Industry type