Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Outdoor Plants With Pots In Different Wards Of Mc Patiala. Est Cost Rs. 5.19 Lacs Dt 25/26.05.2026
|
| Description |
Supply Of Outdoor Plants With Pots In Different Wards Of Mc Patiala. Est Cost Rs. 5.19 Lacs Dt 25/26.05.2026
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DLG_168169_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2026/60-62/07 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 10380 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=342413 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/05/2026
Expired 102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing rcc benches in various wards of patiala-ii constituency est cost rs. 16.74 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Providing and fixing rcc benches in various wards of patiala-ii constituency est cost rs. 16.74 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Read moreWood work (furniture) in engineering branch mc patiala est cost rs. 14.38 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Wood work (furniture) in engineering branch mc patiala est cost rs. 14.38 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Read moreEngaging composite housekeeping services at municipal corporation patiala. est cost rs. 98.33 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Engaging composite housekeeping services at municipal corporation patiala. est cost rs. 98.33 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Read moreEstimate for sewer line ward no 30 arorian street patiala. est cost rs. 50.85 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Estimate for sewer line ward no 30 arorian street patiala. est cost rs. 50.85 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Read moreConstruction of road gully in ward no 18, mc patiala. est cost rs. 12.49 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Construction of road gully in ward no 18, mc patiala. est cost rs. 12.49 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Read moreRenovation of shamshan ghat of rasulpur saidan est cost rs. 10.33 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Renovation of shamshan ghat of rasulpur saidan est cost rs. 10.33 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Read moreRough cost estimate of rehablitation of water supply line in jhill vill in mc patiala. est cost rs. 35.74 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Rough cost estimate of rehablitation of water supply line in jhill vill in mc patiala. est cost rs. 35.74 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Read moreMaintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs 7.62 lacs dt 04/05.11.2024
Maintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs 7.62 lacs dt 04/05.11.2024
Read moreMaintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs. 7.62 lacs dt 13/14.11.2024
Maintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs. 7.62 lacs dt 13/14.11.2024
Read moreMaintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs. 7.62 lacs dt 21/22.11.2024
Maintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs. 7.62 lacs dt 21/22.11.2024
Read moreof your Industry type