Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aluminium Titanium Master Alloy
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3915133 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 18:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2023
Expired 1069 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALTEK METALCASTERS | Make : NA Model : ALUMINIUM TITANIUM MASTER ALLOY Title : ALUMINIUM TITANIUM MASTER ALLOY | 02-10-2023 21:19:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CERAFLUX INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : CERAFLUX Model : CERALOY Title : CERALOY- TiB 5: 1 | 02-10-2023 21:34:11 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | MURTI UDYOG LIMITED | Make : MUL Model : ALTI01 Title : Aluminium Titanium Master Alloy (TI: B-5: 1) | 02-10-2023 22:48:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SCOTTISH CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES | Make : NA Model : ALUMINIUM TITANIUM MASTER ALLOY Title : ALUMINIUM TITANIUM MASTER ALLOY | 30-09-2023 16:08:20 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | TRISHAKTI ALLOYS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ALUMINIUM TITANIUM MASTER ALLOY {10%} Model : ALUMINIUM TITANIUM MASTER ALLOY Title : ALUMINIUM TITANIUM MASTER ALLOY{ 10% } | 30-09-2023 16:20:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreProviding and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Providing and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreReguest for proposal for selection of master system lntegrator (msi) to design, suppty, lmplement, lntegrate and commission electronic enforcement systems (itms) at identified high-risk and risk density corridors and critical locations for bihar state and operate & maintain the systems for a period of 10 years on ppp basis
Reguest for proposal for selection of master system lntegrator (msi) to design, suppty, lmplement, lntegrate and commission electronic enforcement systems (itms) at identified high-risk and risk density corridors and critical locations for bihar state and operate & maintain the systems for a period of 10 years on ppp basis
Read moreof your Industry type