Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Digital Photo Copy A4 Size Paper One Side Of Electoral Roll,Digital Photo Copy A4 Size Paper Both S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Revenue and Special Intelligence Department Government of Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4079913 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 12, 2023 21:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1049 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
AMAN COMPUTERS
Contract Value
1.06
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Abhay Verma
Department:
Revenue And Special Intelligence Department Government Of Uttar Pradesh
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMAN COMPUTERS | - | 22-10-2023 21:51:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | D. S. K. INFOTECH SYSTEM | - | 23-10-2023 15:55:21 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S PRIYANSHI INFOTECH | - | 23-10-2023 15:28:18 | ACASH | Qualified |
| 4 | MULTITECH BUSINESS SOLUTION | - | 23-10-2023 15:45:00 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMAN COMPUTERS( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Digital Photo Copy A4 Size Paper One Side of electoral roll,Digital Photo Copy A4 Size Paper Both S | 1.06 | L1 |
| 2 | D. S. K. INFOTECH SYSTEM | Item Categories : Digital Photo Copy A4 Size Paper One Side of electoral roll,Digital Photo Copy A4 Size Paper Both S | 4.55 | L2 |
| 3 | MULTITECH BUSINESS SOLUTION | Item Categories : Digital Photo Copy A4 Size Paper One Side of electoral roll,Digital Photo Copy A4 Size Paper Both S | 6.03 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S PRIYANSHI INFOTECH | Item Categories : Digital Photo Copy A4 Size Paper One Side of electoral roll,Digital Photo Copy A4 Size Paper Both S | 6.48 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Digital Photo Copy A4 Size Paper One Side of electoral roll | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 0.010 |
| Digital Photo Copy A4 Size Paper Both Side of Electoral Roll | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 0.460 |
| Digital Photo Copy A3 Size Paper One Side | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 0.010 |
| General Order Photo Copy | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 0.010 |
| Laser Digital Printing A4 Size Paper of Electoral Roll | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 0.560 |
| Laser Digital Printing A3 Size Paper | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 0.010 |