Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sepak Takraw Ball,Sepak Takraw Net,Football Net For Goal Post,Football Net For Goal Post,Football S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4375600 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 19:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S R.S. ENTERPRISES | - | 12-01-2024 12:22:56 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Maa Enterprises | - | 12-01-2024 08:47:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Sports and fitness | - | 12-01-2024 14:51:07 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | SUSHMA TRADE CORP | - | 12-01-2024 10:47:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maa Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Sepak Takraw Ball,Sepak Takraw Net,Football Net for Goal Post,Football Net for Goal Post,Football s | 500000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SUSHMA TRADE CORP( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Sepak Takraw Ball,Sepak Takraw Net,Football Net for Goal Post,Football Net for Goal Post,Football s | 510210.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S R.S. ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Sepak Takraw Ball,Sepak Takraw Net,Football Net for Goal Post,Football Net for Goal Post,Football s | 511290.00 | L3 |
Re-tender for supply of post graduate equipments/instruments to physiology & ent dept at gims, kalaburagi.
Re-tender for supply of post graduate equipments/instruments to physiology & ent dept at gims, kalaburagi
Read moreConstruction of gym room and supplying equipments for students of post metric st boys hostel koppal in koppal town
Construction of gym room and supplying equipments for students of post metric st boys hostel koppal in koppal town
Read moreConstruction of post metric boys hostel building works (g plus 1 floor) for minorities at kanakapura town, bangalore south district (fixed price no variation)
Construction of post metric boys hostel building works (g plus 1 floor) for minorities at kanakapura town, bangalore south district (fixed price no variation)
Read moreProcurement of dp3 positioner of bov from oem m/s kinetrol india pvt ltd for cpp lakwa
Procurement of dp3 positioner of bov from oem m/s kinetrol india pvt ltd for cpp lakwa
Read moreConstruction of post metric boys hostel at raichur town in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4059-60-051-0-05-423 tsp fund for the year 2025-26
Construction of post metric boys hostel at raichur town in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4059-60-051-0-05-423 tsp fund for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the saragur hand post to join mallinathapura via kalyani koppalu from ch 0.00 km to 6.00 km for the year 2026-27 in malavalli taluk, mandya district
Annual maintenance of the saragur hand post to join mallinathapura via kalyani koppalu from ch 0.00 km to 6.00 km for the year 2026-27 in malavalli taluk, mandya district
Read moreRepair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Read moreConstruction of post metric boys hostel in raichur university premesis at yeragera village in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4059-60-051-0-05-423 tsp fund for the year 2025-26
Construction of post metric boys hostel in raichur university premesis at yeragera village in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4059-60-051-0-05-423 tsp fund for the year 2025-26
Read moreCustomization, operationalization and amc of blockchain based pre & post examination processing application work for intermediate, secondary examination and miscellaneous examinations (stet, d.el.ed. entrance, simultala, d.p.ed and any other examination as per boards’ requirement
Customization, operationalization and amc of blockchain based pre & post examination processing application work for intermediate, secondary examination and miscellaneous examinations (stet, d.el.ed. entrance, simultala, d.p.ed and any other examination as per boards’ requirement
Read moreof your Industry type