Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Buffer Spring Assembly As Per Rdso Drg. No. Skdl 4726, Alt 1, Ref Nos. 01 To 04.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106490778 |
|
Reference Number |
LB245720 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106490778/viewNitPdf_4734749.pdf |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 15:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/10/2024
Expired 674 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Buffer casing as per rdso drg. no. skdl-4563, alt-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBuffer polymer spring assembly as per rdso drawing no. sk.dl-4726 alt-1 or latest and material spec.no.mp-0.41.00.07 latest. is:2269.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSuspension spring primary. spec/drg. no.-rdso drg. no. skdl-3472 alt-4 with latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLoco side buffer assembly as per rdso drg. no. skdl-4561, skdl-4562, skdl-4563, skdl-4564 and skdl-4565 with latest alteration of each drg and rdso specification no. mp-0.41.00.04 (rev.03 of oct- 2011).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber spring as per rdso drawing no. skdl-2308, alt-1. as per drg.no. rdso drawing no. skdl-2308, alt-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh capacity side buffer assembly with high capacity rubber buffer spring for side buffer as per ref. drg. no. wa-bd-211 as per rdso drg. no. 4725.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh capacity side buffer assembly with high capacity rubber buffer spring for side buffer as per ref. drg. no. wa-bd-211 as per rdso drg. no. 4725. specification/drawing no.:- ref. drg. no. wa-bd-211 as per rdso drg. no. 4725.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh capacity side buffer assembly (rubber spring type) as per rdso s drg. no.- skdl-4561(alt.-2) and rdso s spec. no.- mp.0.41.00.03 (rev.-02), november-2022 for electric locomotives
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh capacity side buffer assembly (rubber spring type) as per rdso s drg. no.- skdl-4561(alt.-2) and rdso s spec. no.- mp.0.41.00.03 (rev.-02), november-2022 for electric locomotives.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOuter spring for wag-5 loco as per rdso drg. no. skdl-3742 alt-5 and
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type