Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Temporary Q Lines On The Occasion Of Vasantha Panchami 2024
|
| Description |
Providing Temporary Q Lines On The Occasion Of Vasantha Panchami 2024
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 493381 |
|
Reference Number |
E/03/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 171 |
| EMD | 4825 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 05:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Temporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Temporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Read moreProviding four-wheeler vehicles on hire bases for the kuda office kalaburagi.
Providing four-wheeler vehicles on hire bases for the kuda office kalaburagi.
Read moreProviding 23 numbers of lorry drivers on temporary basis through an outsource agency to various offices of davanagere circle in chitradurga zonal jurisdiction, bescom for a period of one year.
Providing 23 numbers of lorry drivers on temporary basis through an outsource agency to various offices of davanagere circle in chitradurga zonal jurisdiction, bescom for a period of one year.
Read moreTender for providing group d manpower services on outsourced basis to district ayush office udupi and govt. ayurveda dispensaries for the year 2026-27.
Tender for providing group d manpower services on outsourced basis to district ayush office udupi and govt. ayurveda dispensaries for the year 2026-27.
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreProviding temporary q lines on the occasion of dasara navaratrulu-2024
Providing temporary q lines on the occasion of dasara navaratrulu-2024
Read moreProviding temporary electrical illumination for vasantha panchami-2024
Providing temporary electrical illumination for vasantha panchami-2024
Read moreProviding temporary queue lines on the occasion of vasantha panchami 2025 at sri gnana saraswathi devasthanam, basara (v and m), nirmal district
Providing temporary queue lines on the occasion of vasantha panchami 2025 at sri gnana saraswathi devasthanam, basara (v and m), nirmal district
Read moreProviding temporary illumination on the occasion of vasantha panchami 2025 at sri gnana saraswathi devasthanam, basara (v and m), nirmal district
Providing temporary illumination on the occasion of vasantha panchami 2025 at sri gnana saraswathi devasthanam, basara (v and m), nirmal district
Read moreof your Industry type