Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Footpath And Patary In Front Of 58/74 And Near K.P.M Hospital Birahana Ward 79 Zone 1
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Footpath And Patary In Front Of 58/74 And Near K.P.M Hospital Birahana Ward 79 Zone 1
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1029690_1 |
|
Reference Number |
539/AA-1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 99460 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1904610 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2025
Expired 442 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of urinal near k.p.m hospital ward-79 zone-1
Construction of urinal near k.p.m hospital ward-79 zone-1
Read moreImprovement of streets from birahana road to feel khana ward-79 zone-01
Improvement of streets from birahana road to feel khana ward-79 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of akhada dwar and steel gril in birahana road akhada ward-79 zone-01
Improvement of akhada dwar and steel gril in birahana road akhada ward-79 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of deep drain from 59/27 se dalmandee (dava market) and repair footpath and cc patch birahana road to mannilal pandey ward-79 zone-01
Improvement of deep drain from 59/27 se dalmandee (dava market) and repair footpath and cc patch birahana road to mannilal pandey ward-79 zone-01
Read moreZone-01 ward-106 ke antargat halsi road to h.no-74/127 via side patary, footpath ka sudhaar karya
Zone-01 ward-106 ke antargat halsi road to h.no-74/127 via side patary, footpath ka sudhaar karya
Read moreImprovement of side patary and drain front of sadar tahsheel ward-78 zone-01
Improvement of side patary and drain front of sadar tahsheel ward-78 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of footpath and side patary from moolganj crossing to topi bazar ward-104 zone-01
Improvement of footpath and side patary from moolganj crossing to topi bazar ward-104 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street and patary from 73/09, 73/10 koperganj and 74/38 to 74/56 chhota goliyana ward-106 zone-01
Improvement of street and patary from 73/09, 73/10 koperganj and 74/38 to 74/56 chhota goliyana ward-106 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street and patary from 74/26 to 74/38 dhankutte and 75/100 to 75/120 ranjeetpurwa ward-106 zone-01
Improvement of street and patary from 74/26 to 74/38 dhankutte and 75/100 to 75/120 ranjeetpurwa ward-106 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of side patary,gali and draiage in guru prasad ka hata and 74/149 deeoak coaching to 74/155 dhankutti ward-106 zone-01
Improvement of side patary,gali and draiage in guru prasad ka hata and 74/149 deeoak coaching to 74/155 dhankutti ward-106 zone-01
Read moreof your Industry type