Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp Dev Of Lanes By P L Rmc In Ekta Squre Block L 2 Dda Flats Kalkaji Ward No 171 Sz
|
| Description |
Imp Dev Of Lanes By P L Rmc In Ekta Squre Block L 2 Dda Flats Kalkaji Ward No 171 Sz
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_216389_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/8492/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 29604 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | South, Chitranjan Park |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=239543 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 641 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of storm water drain from gurudwara dda flats kalkaji to ravidas marg in dda flats kalkaji ward no-171(c r park)/south zone.
Construction of storm water drain from gurudwara dda flats kalkaji to ravidas marg in dda flats kalkaji ward no-171(c r park)/south zone.
Read moreImp /dev of sardar patel park by pdg. wire mess on boundary wall and other repair works in l-1, dda flats kalkaji ward no. 171(c r park)/sz
Imp /dev of sardar patel park by pdg. wire mess on boundary wall and other repair works in l-1, dda flats kalkaji ward no. 171(c r park)/sz
Read moreImp./dev. of shaheed udham singh park by p/f chequrred tiles on walkwayand etc. works in 19-block, dda flats kalkaji ward no. 171 (c.r.park)/sz.
Imp./dev. of shaheed udham singh park by p/f chequrred tiles on walkwayand etc. works in 19-block, dda flats kalkaji ward no. 171 (c.r.park)/sz.
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by igl for laying gas pipeline from 1 to 53 block in dda flats, kalkaji ward no.171(c r park)/sz
Restoration of road cut made by igl for laying gas pipeline from 1 to 53 block in dda flats, kalkaji ward no.171(c r park)/sz
Read moreImp/dev of raja park by p/f chequrred tiles on walkway and etc works in park infront of l-1/16a in l-1 block dda flats kalkaji ward no. 171 (c r park)/sz
Imp/dev of raja park by p/f chequrred tiles on walkway and etc works in park infront of l-1/16a in l-1 block dda flats kalkaji ward no. 171 (c r park)/sz
Read moreImp/dev of lanes by p/l rmc in gali no.12 and 18 in dda flat madangir, ward no. 165/sz in ambedkar nagar constituency
Imp/dev of lanes by p/l rmc in gali no.12 and 18 in dda flat madangir, ward no. 165/sz in ambedkar nagar constituency
Read moreImp dev of internal lanes/roads of dda flats inderlok by pdg rmc and d/system in ward no.70 cspz.
Imp dev of internal lanes/roads of dda flats inderlok by pdg rmc and d/system in ward no.70 cspz.
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain from sai baba mandir to ravidas marg(dhobi ghat)in dda flats kalkaji in c r park ward 171/south zone
Construction of storm water drain from sai baba mandir to ravidas marg(dhobi ghat)in dda flats kalkaji in c r park ward 171/south zone
Read moreImp/dev. of ma durga park by p/f chequrred tiles on walkway and etc. works in park front of l-2/161a in l-2 block dda flats kalkaji ward no. 171 (c.r.park)/south zone.
Imp/dev. of ma durga park by p/f chequrred tiles on walkway and etc. works in park front of l-2/161a in l-2 block dda flats kalkaji ward no. 171 (c.r.park)/south zone.
Read moreConstruction of drain and footpath both side from near rajiv gandhi park to central market dda flats kalkaji in ward 171 c r park in south zone.
Construction of drain and footpath both side from near rajiv gandhi park to central market dda flats kalkaji in ward 171 c r park in south zone.
Read moreof your Industry type