Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Eramam Kuttur Gp Project No 79/23 24 Resurfacing Kannappalli Poyil Ulliyoor Road General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Eramam Kuttur Gp Project No
79/23 24 Resurfacing Kannappalli Poyil
Ulliyoor Road General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627598_5 |
|
Reference Number |
106/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 825 |
| EMD | 9321 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 998 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 79/23-24-resurfacing kannappalli poyil ulliyoor road-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no&#x0d 79/23-24-resurfacing kannappalli poyil&#x0d ulliyoor road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pnr blk 24-25 proj. no. 68/25-eramam kuttur kannappalli poyil - aalakkad kundanadi road
Annual plan-pnr blk 24-25 proj. no.&#x0d 68/25-eramam kuttur kannappalli poyil -&#x0d aalakkad kundanadi road
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 93/23-24-resurfacing kayyappoyil koombaram road-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no&#x0d 93/23-24-resurfacing kayyappoyil&#x0d koombaram road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 107/23-24-resurfacing thumbathadam centre road-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 107/23-24-resurfacing thumbathadam centre road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 87/23-24-resurfacing mailanchery kadavanad road-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 87/23-24-resurfacing mailanchery kadavanad road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 105/23-24-resurfacing mavullapoyil valliyom road-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 105/23-24-resurfacing mavullapoyil valliyom road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 93/23-24-resurfacing kayyappoyil koombaram road-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 93/23-24-resurfacing kayyappoyil koombaram road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 107/23-24-resurfacing thumbathadam centre road-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 107/23-24-resurfacing thumbathadam centre road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 73/2023-2024-resurfacing eramam north thavidisseri road-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no&#x0d 73/2023-2024-resurfacing eramam north&#x0d thavidisseri road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 73/2023-2024-resurfacing eramam north thavidisseri road-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 73/2023-2024-resurfacing eramam north thavidisseri road-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type