Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stall Design And Fabrication Of India Pavilion At Exponaval 2024 At Valpariso Chile
|
| Description |
Stall Design And Fabrication Of India Pavilion At Exponaval 2024 At Valpariso, Chile
|
| Organisation | Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MDL_96010_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6000001642 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OTS Department MDL Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
eprocuremdlgsl.nic.in?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=105505 |
| Start Date | November 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2024
Expired 659 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreReplacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreTerm contract for artificers work for zone a inside factory at ofc, kanpur
Term contract for artificers work for zone a inside factory at ofc, kanpur
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreCustom bid for services - design fabrication maintenance of petrochemicals pavilion at iew 2024
Read more
Custom bid for services - design fabrication and maintenance of eil stall at india energy week 2024
Read more
Designing fabrication and setting up of india pavilion stall at navdex 2025
Designing, fabrication and setting up of india pavilion stall at navdex 2025
Read moreCustom bid for services - design fabrication maintenance of make in india pavilion at india energy
Read more
Freight forwarding of model/exhibits of three nos. participating dpsus from various locations within india to exhibition venue at exponaval-2024, chile and back post exhibition
Freight forwarding of model/exhibits of three nos. participating dpsus from various locations within india to exhibition venue at exponaval-2024, chile and back post exhibition
Read moreDesign and development of bpcl hydrogen pavilion at iew 2024
Design and development of bpcl hydrogen pavilion at iew 2024
Read moreof your Industry type