Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: A70 2 B Angle Probe 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of A70 2 B Angle Probes To Be Used At Their Hubli Location. 📍 🗓️ Bid Submission Deadline: April 4, 2024, 10:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: A70 2 B Angle Probe, Ministry Of Railways, Procurement, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Tender, Hubli| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A70 2 B, Angle Probe
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106300896 |
|
Reference Number |
L9245282 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106300896/viewNitPdf_4519423.pdf |
| Start Date | March 22, 2024 17:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/04/2024
Expired 884 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 2b block- 7
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 2b block- 7
Read moreConstruction of kps model urdu school (extension of school building in g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department in munvalli, savadatti place, belagavi district. (fixed price no variation) - package - 2b
Construction of kps model urdu school (extension of school building in g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department in munvalli, savadatti place, belagavi district. (fixed price no variation) - package - 2b
Read moreVnpaie09-a70-2b, angle probe for at weld 70 degree
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA70-2b, angle probe for at weld 70 deg. single crystal 2 mhz.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA70-44, single crystal angle probe
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more70 degree angle probe a70-44. make - eeci
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA70- 2b, angle probe for at weld 70 deg. single crystal with bnc cable (vnpaie09) make-eec
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type