Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Pachali To Silling Road Km 0/000 To 5/620). Sh Rofd Reconstruction At Various Reaches
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Pachali To Silling Road Km 0/000 To 5/620). Sh Rofd Reconstruction At Various Reaches
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_131110_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW/KD/TA/2025-26-14494-14503 dated 7.3.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 46000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kullu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=193865 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on kufri chail road km 0/000 to 25/000
Removal of slips at various 0/000 to 25/00
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chhaproh doh road km. 0/000 to 6/000.
C/o r/wall from rd. 0/460 top 0/475 and v-shape drain rd. 3/720 to 3/800
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sihoti pihri road km 0/000 to 8/000
Providing and laying wet mix macadam between km 0/500 to 3/000 and 4/000 to 6/000
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jukhari mahadev road at km 0/000 to 3/000
C/o cement concrete pavement at rd 2/650 to 3/000
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on shimla to mandi road km 6/000 to 22/000
C/o b/wall at rd 21/337 to 21/364
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bankhandi to haripur in km 0/000 to 8/000
Repair to pot holes at various rds
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kolibehar to barahar road km-0/000 to 6/000.
. (sh-construction of pcc retaining/breast walls at km-1/555 to 1/575,1/600 to 1/615 ,4/430 to 4/440, 4/490 to 4/500, 4/550 to 4/560,5/100 to 5/110, 5/140 to 5/150 and 5/300 to 5/315).
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sapralu to tihri road km 0/000 to 10/000
C/o pcc r/wall at 9/340 to 9/385, cement concrete pavement at rd 9/340 to 9/390 and 2.00 mtr span rcc slab culvert at rd 9/350
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jogipanga charoh balh busal road km. 0/000 to 8/000
Sh c/o r/wall in km. 1/300 to 1/375) (under rrd head
Read moreof your Industry type