Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nhidcl/Ro Agt/T/Stmc/2024 25/744
|
| Description |

Stmc Of Nh 08 Between Ch 343 000 To Ch 397 000 Road Maintenance Work Between Ch 375 000 To Ch 397 000 I.E. Total 13.5km In Different Stretches In The State Of Tripura In The Fy 2024 25
|
| Organisation | National Highways and Infrastructure Development Corporation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHIDC_822640_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHIDCL/RO Agt/T/STMC/2024 25/744 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 8.59 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tripura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=864523 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2024
Expired 723 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreNhidcl/ro-agt/t/stmc /2024-25/745
Short term maintenance contract over th
 e damage surface in stretches between k
 m 288.000 to km 292.000 from churaibar
 i to panitilla on n.h.- 08 in the state of tri
 pura during the financial year 2024-2025
Read moreNhidcl/ro-agt /t/stmc /2024-25/737
Short term maintenance contract of nh 08 from champaknagar to khayerpur km 
 456.540 to km 458.040 km 465.000 to 475.000 total length 11.500 km of nh-08 
 in the state of tripura in the f y 2024 25
Read moreNhidcl/ro-agt/ t/stmc / 2024-25/737
Short term maintenance contract of nh 
 8 from champaknagar to khayerpur km 
 456.540 to km 458.040 km 465.000 to 4
 75.000) total length 11.500 km of nh08 in the state of tripura in the f.y 2024
 25.
Read moreNhidcl/ro-agt/t stmc 2024-25/740
Stmc of nh 08 from churaibari to laxminagar section from km 284 to km 287 in the state of tripura in the f.y 2024-25
Read moreNhidcl/ro-agt/t/stmc/c- p/tenders/24-25/1509
Special repair through short term maintenance contract (stmc) 08 from churaibari to panitilla section from ch287 to 288 292 to 318 in the state of tripura in the fy 2025 26 on percentage basis work order basis
Read moreNhidcl/ro-agt/t/rr /2024-25/741
One time 
 improvement of 
 chandipur kanchanpur road of 
 nh-44a from km 
 75.500 to km 86.000 
 in the state of 
 tripura in the fy 
 2024-25 on item rate 
 basis work order 
 basis (2nd call).
Read moreNhidcl/ro-agt/t/rr/2024-25/736
One time improvement of existing khowai bypass national highway 
 road nh 108b from km 41 700 to km 46 700 total road length 5 00 
 km in the state of tripura in the fy 2024 25 on item rate basis work 
 order basis. 
Read moreof your Industry type