Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Tacrolimus 2 Mg Tablets 💊 The Ministry Of Railways, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Invites Bids For The Procurement Of Tacrolimus 2 Mg Tablets. 🏥 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 8, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Tacrolimus 2 Mg Tablets, Procurement, Ministry Of Railways, Pharmaceuticals, Government Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Pins And Bushes For Brake Rigging Of Wap 7 Locos Consists Of 15 Items And Material Shall Be Manganese Steel As Per Is 276 2000 Gr.1 (Old Spec.No.Irs:R 65). (1) Friction Arm Pin Rdso Drg.No. Skvl 585, Alt 2 Ref.No. 27 08 Nos. (2) Lever Fulcrum Pin Rdso Drg.No. Skvl 585, Alt 2 Ref.No.28 08 Nos. (3) Hanger Pin Rdso Drg.No. Skvl 585, Alt 2 Ref.No.30 16 Nos. (4) Equaliser Pin (Middle) Rdso Drg.No. Skvl 585, Alt 2 Ref.No.31 08 Nos. (5) Equaliser Pin Rdso Drg.No. Skvl 585, Alt 2 Ref.No. 32
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106290633 |
|
Reference Number |
93241102 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106389739/viewNitPdf_4621210.pdf |
| Start Date | June 27, 2024 00:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 787 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreEquiliser beam pin to rdso drg.no. skvl- 178, alt- 5, ref.no. 4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEqualiser beam pin to rdso drg no. skvl.178 alt 2 ref.no.4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEqualiser beam pin to rdso drg no. skvl.178 alt 2 ref.no.4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreModified equaliser pin with lubrication arrangement dia 70 mm rdso drg. no. skvl-703, alt-2, ref.no. 01, for wag-7.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEquiliser beam pin to rdso. drg. no. skvl-178 alt.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSide bearer for wag-7 locomotive rdso drg.no. skvl-133 alt-7.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSide bearer as rdso drg.no. skvl-127
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSide bearer as rdso drg.no. skvl-127,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSide bearer as rdso drg.no. skvl-127.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type