Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1761/25 Renovation Of Arayal Thodu Drain Covering Slab Balance Portion 1761/25 Renovation Of Arayal Thodu Drain Covering Slab Balance Portion Ew 57 Sector 6
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_727536_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PP/EG7/2024-25/SE/196 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 35789 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhikode Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1158034 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2025
Expired 591 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Construction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and covering slab in ward no. 2 and 4 teachers colony nagamani house to ek minar masjid via rajanna house
Drain work
Read more1463/24-renovation work to arayal thodu drain covering slab from nadelath parambu to vattakkund
Please refer tender document
Read moreCovering slab- amayizhanchan thodu phase2
General-providing covering slab-providing&#x0d covering slab and other allied works to&#x0d amayizhanchan thodu phase 2-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreCovering slab -aayizhanchan thodu phase 1
General-providing covering slab-providing&#x0d covering slabs to amayizhanchan thodu&#x0d between vanchiyoor and pattoor, phase - 1-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreKaippilly thodu road balance portion drain, coverslab ward 9-epz- 366
Refer tender document
Read moreKaippilly thodu road balance portion drain, coverslab ward 9-epz / 366
Refer tender document
Read moreGeneral-providing covering slab -amayizhanchan thodu -phase 2
General-providing covering slab-providing&#x0d covering slab and other allied works to&#x0d amayizhanchan thodu phase 2-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-providing covering slab -amayizhanchan thodu phase 1
General-providing covering slab-providing&#x0d covering slabs to amayizhanchan thodu&#x0d between vanchiyoor and pattoor, phase - 1-&#x0d general civil work
Read morePr no-76/2023-24-mandapam kadalayi theru rajas h s road balance portion re tarring and covering slab for drain
Pr no-76/2023-24-mandapam kadalayi theru rajas h s road balance portion re tarring and covering slab for drain
Read moreof your Industry type