Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damage On Link Road To Village Kuthar Beet From Una Jaijon Road In Haroli
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Rain Damage On Link Road To Village Kuthar Beet From Una Jaijon Road In Haroli
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_96085_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Restoration of rain damage on link road to village Kuthar beet from Una Jaijon road in Haroli |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.92 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Haroli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=141099 |
| Start Date | December 04, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreRestroration of rain damage on link road to village kuthar beet from una jaijon road in haroli distt una
Restroration of rain damage on link road to village kuthar beet from una jaijon road in haroli distt una
Read moreConstruction of entry gate hp state boundary on una haroli palkwah jaijon road tehsil haroli distt.una deposit work
Construction of entry gate hp state boundary on una haroli palkwah jaijon road tehsil haroli distt.una deposit work
Read moreRestoration of rain damages for wss haroli, baliwal bhadouri in tehsil haroli distt una hp
Restoration of rain damages for wss haroli, baliwal bhadouri in tehsil haroli distt una hp
Read moreA/r m/o on una haroli palkwah jaijon road km 16/00 to 19/00
A/r m/o on una haroli palkwah jaijon road km 16/00 to 19/00
Read moreJob 6 restoration of rain damages of link road to village kuthar khurd kuthar kalan from una santoshgarh road. sub head c.o retaining wall from culvert to well 45 mtr. length in ward no. 5 gp kuthar khurd deposit work
Job 6 restoration of rain damages of link road to village kuthar khurd kuthar kalan from una santoshgarh road. sub head c.o retaining wall from culvert to well 45 mtr. length in ward no. 5 gp kuthar khurd deposit work
Read moreConstruction of lift irrigation scheme beet area phase-ii in tehsil haroli district una (hp).
Construction of lift irrigation scheme beet area phase-ii in tehsil haroli district una (hp).
Read moreProviding beet area irrigation schemes (phase-ii) for the left out village of beet area of haroli constituency distt. una (hp)
(sub headc/o pump house, collection tank, c/o boundary wall, laying of gms pipe for rising main, supply errection of pumping machinery, providing laying of distribution system, c/o delivery tank, out lets and providing internal electrical etc
Read moreProviding beet area irrigation schemes (phase-ii) for the left out village of beet area of haroli constituency distt. una (hp)
(sh c/o pump house, collection tank, c/o boundary wall, laying of gms pipe for rising main, supply errection of pumping machinery, providing laying of distribution system, c/o delivery tank, out lets and providing internal electrical etc
Read moreof your Industry type