Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Target Paper Fig11
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3869284 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 19:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGRAWAL TRADING COMPANY | Make : Branded Model : Target Paper Fig11 ( Q3 ) Title : Target Paper Fig11 ( Q3) | 01-09-2023 12:12:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Ashok Agency | Make : PREMIUM QUALITY Model : Target Paper Fig11 Title : Target Paper Fig11 | 04-09-2023 11:29:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Kuber Solutions | Make : STANDARD Model : Target Paper Fig11 Title : Target Paper Fig11 | 02-09-2023 10:18:29 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | M.K. TRADERS | Make : Good Quality Model : Target Paper Fig11 Title : Target Paper Fig11 | 04-09-2023 10:56:43 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | Shree Vimal Enterprise | Make : UNIVERSAL Model : Target Paper Fig11 Title : Target Paper Fig11 | 01-09-2023 11:22:44 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kuber Solutions | Item Categories : target paper fig11 | 12760.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M.K. TRADERS | Item Categories : target paper fig11 | 15370.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Ashok Agency | Item Categories : target paper fig11 | 16820.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Shree Vimal Enterprise | Item Categories : target paper fig11 | 20880.00 | L4 |
| 5 | AGRAWAL TRADING COMPANY | Item Categories : target paper fig11 | 23200.00 | L5 |
Supply of copier paper under lekhak or any other brand of msil
Supply of copier paper under lekhak or any other brand of msil
Read morePrinting and supply of paper stationery required to the central offices, divisions and regional shop, hubballi rwh of nwkrtc
Printing and supply of paper stationery required to the central offices, divisions and regional shop, hubballi rwh of nwkrtc
Read moreTarget paper fig11,target paper 1x1,target tin sheet fig11,bamboo for target,hassion cloth jute,pul
Read more
Hassan cloth,target tin sheet fig11,target tin sheet fig12,target paper fig11 combat,target paper f
Read more
Pump extractor,target tin sheet fig11,target tin sheet fig12,target paper fig11,target fig12
Read more
Target paper fig11,target tin sheet fig11,target paper 4x4ft,nail 2inch,nail 4inch,hammer,white boa
Read more
Target paper fig 11,4x4 combat target paper,target paper fig 12,target tin sheet fig11,wooden frame
Read more
of your Industry type