Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M And R To Street Lights At Dindori Mini And Additional Dindori Industrial Area.. Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Of Street Lights With Pir Sensors At Additional Dindori And Mini Dindori Industrial Area. Rs. 1398640.00
|
| Description |
M And R To Street Lights At Dindori Mini And Additional Dindori Industrial Area.. Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Of Street Lights With Pir Sensors At Additional Dindori And Mini Dindori Industrial Area. Rs. 1398640.00
|
| Organisation | Maharashtra Industrial Development Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MIDC_1296109_1 |
|
Reference Number |
M and R to Street Lights at Dindori mini and Additional Dindori Industrial Area Rs. 1398640 |
| Tender Fee | 6400 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | satpur nashik |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2226793 |
| Start Date | April 23, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/04/2026
Expired 128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Additional dindori street lights amc for street with pir sensors
Additional dindori street lights amc for street with pir sensors
Read moreDg - tarapur industrial area. m and r to street lights in tarapur indl. area. comprehensive annual maintenance of street lights with pir sensors in tarapur indl. area.
M and r to street lights in tarapur indl. area. comprehensive annual maintenance of street lights with pir sensors in tarapur indl. area.
Read moreM and r to street lights at vinchur/ malegaon(sayane)/ s/ dindori(mini)/ nashik industrial area
M and r to street&#x0d lights at vinchur malegaon sayane s dindori mini&#x0d nashik industrial area..... comprehensive annual&#x0d maintenance of street lights with pir sensors at vinchur/&#x0d malegaon sayane s/ dindori(mini)/ nashik industrial&#x0d area
Read moreAdditional dindori rs 3991861
Additional ldindori industrial area m and r to wss&#x0d at addl dindori ia talegaon akrale providing and fixing of&#x0d micro processor based digital wireless level indicator water&#x0d monitoring system and allied works at wtp akrale
Read moreM and r to wss at additional dindori talegaon akrale industrial area rs. 995488.00
M and r to wss&#x0d additional dindori talegaon akrale industrial area..&#x0d providing encasing to 400 mm dia. raw water rising&#x0d main pipeline from chainage 1615 to ch.1638.50 and from&#x0d chainage 2118 to ch.2138. palkhed dam to wtp at&#x0d akrale. rs. 995488.00
Read moreM and r to wss at mini dindori industrial area.. shifting of 150 mm dia. d.i. k-9 rising main pipeline from borewell at palhed dam to esr at mini dindori industrial area. rs. 3123537.00
M and r to wss at mini dindori industrial area.. shifting of 150 mm dia. d.i.&#x0d k-9 rising main pipeline from borewell at palhed dam to esr at mini dindori industrial area. rs. 3123537.00&#x0d
Read moreAdditional dindori talegaon akrale industrial area... roads and street lights construction of roads along with asphalting treatment, cd works, service pipes and providing, laying and jointing 150mm dia rs. 194796483
Additional dindori talegaon akrale industrial area... roads and street lights construction of roads along with asphalting treatment, cd works, service pipes and providing, laying and jointing 150mm dia di k-7 water supply distribution
Read moreMaintenance of street lights at industrial area vkia extn jaipur rs. 6.60 lacs
Maintenance of street lights at industrial area vkia extn jaipur rs. 6.60 lacs
Read moreAddl dindori indl area rs 2852844
Addl dindori industrial area m and r to roads at addl dindori industrial area annual maintenance contract of roads in addl dindori talegaon akrale indl area
Read moreRepairing of street lights at different locations industrial area vishwakarma jaipur rs. 11.26 lacs
Repairing of street lights at different locations industrial area vishwakarma jaipur rs. 11.26 lacs
Read moreof your Industry type