Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supplying, Installing, Testing And Commissioning Of Solar Hanging Fencing Around Chathanpurai Reserve Forest In Kanjirappuzha Forest Station Under Nilambur Range During 2024 25
|
| Description |
Supplying, Installing, Testing And Commissioning Of Solar Hanging Fencing Around Chathanpurai Reserve Forest In Kanjirappuzha Forest Station Under Nilambur Range During 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Forest Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_FD_715482_1 |
|
Reference Number |
d-1746/24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanjirappuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1128098 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 623 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 09/2026-27.a
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreInstalling solar hanging fencing from kurichipatta bhoodhanam area pulpally forest station chedleth range
Installing solar hanging fencing from kurichipatta bhoodhanam area pulpally forest station chedleth range
Read moreSupplying installing testing and commissioning of hanging solar fencing around pattakarimba tribal colony 2 kms under chakkikuzy forest station of kalikavu range under nilambur south division during 2023-24
Supplying installing testing and commissioning of hanging solar fencing around pattakarimba tribal colony 2 kms under chakkikuzy forest station of kalikavu range under nilambur south division during 2023-24
Read moreHanging solar fencing around ca 1997tp
Erection and commissioning of hanging solar power fencing around ca plantation in 1997tp(bit-c) under evergreen fs of kalady range during 2025-26
Read moreHanging solar fencing around ca 1951tp
Erection and commissioning of hanging solar fencing around ca plantation in 1951 tp under kannimangalam fs of kalady range 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of solar hanging fencing around erumugham forest station (500m) in kodanad range
Construction of solar hanging fencing &#x0d around erumugham forest station &#x0d (500m) in kodanad range
Read moreof your Industry type