Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Split Air Conditioner (Inverter) Capacity 2.0 Tr With Stabilizer And Installation & Commissioning A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/297950 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LEONIS ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : SPLIT AIR CONDITIONER (INVERTER) CAPACITY 2.0 TR WITH STABILIZER AND INSTALLATION & COMMISSIONING A | 985781.25 | L1 |
| 2 | SAVITAR SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : SPLIT AIR CONDITIONER (INVERTER) CAPACITY 2.0 TR WITH STABILIZER AND INSTALLATION & COMMISSIONING A | 987187.50 | L2 |
| 3 | GALAXY DIGITAL (MII) | Item Categories : SPLIT AIR CONDITIONER (INVERTER) CAPACITY 2.0 TR WITH STABILIZER AND INSTALLATION & COMMISSIONING A | 1544062.50 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | EKDANT ENTERPRISE (MII) | Item Categories : SPLIT AIR CONDITIONER (INVERTER) CAPACITY 2.0 TR WITH STABILIZER AND INSTALLATION & COMMISSIONING A | 1577812.50 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | KRISHNA SALES (MII) | Item Categories : SPLIT AIR CONDITIONER (INVERTER) CAPACITY 2.0 TR WITH STABILIZER AND INSTALLATION & COMMISSIONING A | 1600031.25 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | DTC Appliences (MII) | Item Categories : SPLIT AIR CONDITIONER (INVERTER) CAPACITY 2.0 TR WITH STABILIZER AND INSTALLATION & COMMISSIONING A | 1645312.50 (Bid Price) | L6 |
| 7 | AEVITAS PROCUREMENT SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : SPLIT AIR CONDITIONER (INVERTER) CAPACITY 2.0 TR WITH STABILIZER AND INSTALLATION & COMMISSIONING A | 1673437.50 (Bid Price) | L7 |
| 8 | MARUTI CORPORATION (MII) | Item Categories : SPLIT AIR CONDITIONER (INVERTER) CAPACITY 2.0 TR WITH STABILIZER AND INSTALLATION & COMMISSIONING A | 1787899.16 (Bid Price) | L8 |
| 9 | MARK MATRIX SECURITY SOLUTIONS (MII) | Item Categories : SPLIT AIR CONDITIONER (INVERTER) CAPACITY 2.0 TR WITH STABILIZER AND INSTALLATION & COMMISSIONING A | 1842187.50 (Bid Price) | L9 |
| 10 | INDUSTRYKART E-COMMERCE PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : SPLIT AIR CONDITIONER (INVERTER) CAPACITY 2.0 TR WITH STABILIZER AND INSTALLATION & COMMISSIONING A | 1864659.38 (Bid Price) | L10 |
| 11 | TEZZ WEB & BUSINESS SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : SPLIT AIR CONDITIONER (INVERTER) CAPACITY 2.0 TR WITH STABILIZER AND INSTALLATION & COMMISSIONING A | 2055796.88 (Bid Price) | L11 |
| 12 | PARTH ENERGY SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : SPLIT AIR CONDITIONER (INVERTER) CAPACITY 2.0 TR WITH STABILIZER AND INSTALLATION & COMMISSIONING A | 2088000.00 (Bid Price) | L12 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
2.0 tr inverter type split air conditioner unit,1.5 tr inverter type window air conditioner unit,re
Read more
Supply, installation and commissioning of 2.0 tr split type air conditioner (inverter), 3 star rated
Supply, installation and commissioning of 2.0 tr split type air conditioner (inverter), 3 star rated
Read moreSupply, installation and commissioning of 2.0 tr split type 5 star rating inverter air conditioner.
Supply, installation and commissioning of 2.0 tr split type 5 star rating inverter air conditioner.
Read more2.0 tr split air conditioner with inverter having 5-star rating.
2.0 tr split air conditioner with inverter having 5-star rating
Read moreof your Industry type