Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Bathing Ghat Over The Embankment Of Bhairab Sayer At Grambera Mouza Dakshin Pataspur Under Belut Rasulpur Gram Panchayat ( Activity Id 109475145)
Description
Construction Of Bathing Ghat Over The Embankment Of Bhairab Sayer At Grambera Mouza Dakshin Pataspur Under Belut Rasulpur Gram Panchayat ( Activity Id 109475145)
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_ZPHD_986765_1
Reference
Number
E-39/2025-26/15th CFC
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 3278
Tender Value -
Place GRAMBERA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2409099

Start Date January 10, 2026 22:30
End Date
Expired 22/01/2026

Expired 221 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.