Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Peravoor Bp 2023 24 Proj. No. 132/24 Vellarvally Manpathranirmana Kendram Naveekaranam.Peravoor Gp General Civil Work Retender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Peravoor Bp 2023 24 Proj. No. 132/24 Vellarvally Manpathranirmana Kendram&Amp#X0d
Naveekaranam.Peravoor Gp General Civil Work Retender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_632996_6 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID EW/PVRBP/23-24/Phase3 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2114 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PERAVOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1014304 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pareparambu mukalel pjoe-132/24-pareparambu mukalele proj-132/24-general civil work - njr
Annual plan-pareparambu mukalel pjoe-132/24-pareparambu mukalele proj-132/24-general civil work - njr
Read moreRetender annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no 325/22-23-maintenance of bachelor quarters dooradarshan kendram-general civil work
Building maintanance
Read morePeravoor bp 2024-25 pro.no.37/25,additional fascilities like tile,interlock ,roofing for yard etc for malayampadi vayajana visrama kendram,kanichar gp-general civil work-retender
Peravoor bp 2024-25 pro.no.37/25,additional fascilities like tile,interlock ,roofing for yard etc for&#x0d malayampadi vayajana visrama&#x0d kendram,kanichar gp-general civil work-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-peravoor bp pro.no.160/25 demolishing of taluk hospital peravoor labour room,post op ward-general civil work
Annual plan-peravoor bp pro.no.160/25 demolishing of taluk hospital peravoor labour room,post op ward-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan thalassery bp pro no 132/23-24 -eruvetty pakal paripalana kendram meeting hall ceiling work in pinarayi gp
Annual plan thalassery bp pro no 132/23-24 -eruvetty pakal paripalana kendram meeting hall ceiling work in pinarayi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-24-25/ettiyath road construction ward 14 (bp combined project)-ezhikkara gp ( proj no 83/24-25)-general civil work (retender)
Road works
Read moreMlty gp 23-24 proj. no. 128 maintenance of vayojana kendram in ward 6 retender
Maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kattappana bp c.h.c maintenance vandanmedu-proj no 83/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 kattappana bp c.h.c maintenance vandanmedu-proj no 83/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan proj no- 132/2023-24, thachamapara gp- cheenikkappara anganvadi mainteanance-general civil work
Annual plan proj no-132/2023-24, thachamapara gp- cheenikkappara anganvadi mainteanance-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-tuneri bp- annual plan 2023 24 thekkeparambu kunnummal road -proj no-51-in purameri
General-tuneri bp- annual plan 2023&#x0d 24 thekkeparambu kunnummal road -proj&#x0d no-51-in purameri gp-general civil work-re tender
Read moreof your Industry type