Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Syp. Calcium 150 Ml Or 200 Ml Bottle (Item No. 1987 Of Ami 2024 25)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106497047 |
|
Reference Number |
13245920 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106497047/viewNitPdf_4741571.pdf |
| Start Date | October 14, 2024 22:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 683 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Syp. calcium 150ml or 200ml bottle (item no. 1987 of ami 2024-25)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyp. calcium with vit d3 150ml to 200ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyp. calcium vit.d3 200ml bottle.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1.syp. calcium vit.d3 200ml bottle.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1.syp. calcium vit.d3 200ml bottle.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyp brivaracetam 10mg 200ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreL -carnosine syp 200ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type