Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Grabber Bucket Machine (Manhole Silt Removal Machine)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Local Government Department Punjab | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4128087 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 21:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
A ONE HYDROMECHANICAL ENGINEERINGS
1097900
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A ONE HYDROMECHANICAL ENGINEERINGS | Make : RECYCLE TIME Model : RECYCLE TIME-GRABBER BUCKET-DESILTING MACHINE Title : VEHICLE MOUNTED MANHOLE DESILTING MACHINE GRABBER BUCKET TYPE | 15-11-2023 11:27:50 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | ACTION TECH | Make : ACTION TECH Model : ACTION TECH-GRABBER BUCKET Title : GRABBER BUCKET MACHINE FOR MANHOLE SILT REMOVAL | 15-11-2023 11:16:29 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | M.K.TECH INDUSTRIES | Make : M.K.TECH Model : M.K.TECH-DESILTING MACHINE-GRAB BUCKET Title : GRABBER BUCKET MANHOLE DESEILTING MACHINE | 15-11-2023 11:01:45 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| VEHICLE MOUNTED MANHOLE DESILTING MACHINE GRABBER BUCKET TYPE | RECYCLE TIME | RECYCLE TIME-GRABBER BUCKET-DESILTING MACHINE | 1 | ₹ 1097900.000 |
Work to repair the manholes, manhole covers and pipeline connection under repairs within the chamarajanagara municipality limits.
Work to repair the manholes, manhole covers and pipeline connection under repairs within the chamarajanagara municipality limits.
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreAnnual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Annual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Read moreGroup- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Group- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Read moreSupply & installation of diff. types of milking machine to 14 camp office for a period of one year
Supply & installation of diff. types of milking machine to 14 camp office for a period of one year
Read moreSupply of sewing machine to jigani and chikkabanavara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of sewing machine to jigani and chikkabanavara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of cpap machine for different government health institutions of bihar
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of cpap machine for different government health institutions of bihar
Read moreRepairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Read moreof your Industry type