Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛢️ Procurement Alert: Military Equipment And Accessories 🛢️ The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Specialized Military Equipment And Accessories. 🛠️ 🗓️ Deadline: July 17, 2024, 12:00 Pm Bids Should Include Detailed Specifications For The Following Items: Oil Line Tube High Pressure Hose Door Filling Lh (Left Hand) Rear Door Carpet Lh (Left Hand) Centre Carpet Rh (Right Hand) Ring Connector Interested Suppliers Must Ensure Their Proposals Meet The Stringent Quality And Performance Standards Required By The Ministry Of Defence. Keywords: Military Equipment, Oil Line Tube, High Pressure Hose, Door Filling, Rear Door Carpet, Centre Carpet, Ring Connector, Ministry Of Defence, Procurement Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oil Line Tube,High Pressure Hose,Door Filling Lh,Rear Door Carpet Lh,Centre Carpet Rh,Ring Connecto
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5093619 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 26, 2024 17:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2024
Expired 776 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Carpet floor tunnel front,carpet centre floor rh,carpet centre floor lh,carpet floor tunnel rear,du
Read more
Cushion assy rh,cushion assy lh,cover door sealing,sash door rear lh,carpet floor tunnel rear,carpe
Read more
Front door beeding lh,front door beeding rh,hose assy air filter outlet,rear door beeding,side rear
Read more
Carpet centre floor rh,absorber assy rear shock,carpet floor tunnel rear,oil filter,carpet centre f
Read more
Hose hyd pressure,door seal lh,door seal rh,lower door tinted glass lh,rear window tinted glass,liq
Read more
Combination switch,gasket kit,pressure hose,hose hyd pressure,door seal rh,door seal lh,rear indica
Read more
Door glass rear lh,door glass rear rh,gasket cylinder head,main bearing set,piston ring set,door be
Read more
Door beeding,hose heater inlet vibration hose,latch assy front door rh,latch assy rear door lh,o ri
Read more
of your Industry type