Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Heavy Duty Bench Vice Consisting Of:
1) Size 100 Mm ,Qty 01 No.
2) Size 150 Mm, Qty 01 No.
3) Size 200 Mm, Qty 01 No.
Make Taparia/Gizma/Venus/Similar. (Special Graded Cast Iron Heavy Duty Bench Vice).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106467236 |
|
Reference Number |
10247545 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106467236/viewNitPdf_4708129.pdf |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 16:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2024
Expired 720 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.03 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5932 emd rs 17796 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5492 emd rs 16476 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreVice bench 200 mm heavy duty,vice bench 6 inch taparia,screw driver 450 mm taparia,screw driver tap
Read more
1300008223-bench vice, heavy duty, size: 10" with unb,1300008222-bench vice, heavy duty, size: 6" w
Read more
Bench vice 150 mm light,bench vice 150 mm heavy,cutting plier 200 mm taparia,hammer 250 gms,file fl
Read more
Heavy duty bench vice of size 8 inches.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTaparia cast fixed base bench vice bench vise brand:
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type