Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Biological Agents For Indian Railways 🔬 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government's Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of Specific Biological Agents To Be Used For Various Purposes. The Tender, Designated As 13563, Includes The Following Items: 🔬 Streptococcus Faecalis 30 U 🔬 Clostridium Butyricum 2 M 🔬 Bacillus Mesentericus Jpc 1 M 🔬 Lactic Acid Bacillus 50 M Bid Submission Deadline: 28/05/2024, 3:00 Pm ⏳ Interested Bidders Should Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications, Procurement Guidelines, And Submission Procedures. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Biological Agents, Tender, Procurement, Indian Railways, Streptococcus Faecalis, Clostridium Butyricum, Bacillus Mesentericus Jpc, Lactic Acid Bacillus| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
13563 Streptococcus Faecalis 30 U. Clostridium Butyricum 2 M. Bacillus Mesentericus Jpc 1 M Lactic Acid Bacillus 50 M
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106351306 |
|
Reference Number |
H2241485 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106351306/viewNitPdf_4577156.pdf |
| Start Date | May 20, 2024 18:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2024
Expired 825 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cap streptococcus faecalis 30 u. clostridium butyricum 2 m. bacillus mesentericus jpc 1m lactic acid bacillus 50 m
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStreptococcus faecalis, clostridium butyricum bacillus, mesentericus and lactic acid bacillus oral capsule
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStreptococcus faecalis, clostridium butyricum bacillus, mesentericus and lactic acid bacillus oral capsule
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCap. pre and probiotic (streptococcus faecalis clostridium butyricum bacillus mesentericus lactic acid bacillus)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCap. pre and probiotic (streptococcus faecalis clostridium butyricum bacillus mesentericus lactic acid bacillus)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCap. pre and probiotic (streptococcus faecalis clostridium butyricum bacillus mesentericus lactic acid bacillus) per unit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCap. pre and probiotic (streptococcus faecalis clostridium butyricum bacillus mesentericus lactic acid bacillus) per unit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCap. pre and probiotic (streptococcus fa [cap. pre and probiotic (streptococcus faecalis clostridium butyricum bacillus mesentericus lactic acid bacillus)]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCap.streptococcus faecalis, clostridium butyricum,bacillus mesentericus
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCap streptococcus faecalis jpc 60 milli [cap streptococcus faecalis jpc 60 million,clostridium butyricum 4 million,bacillus mesentricus jpc 2 million and lactic acid bacillus 100 million ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type