Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sitc Of 12 Meter High Mast With 5 Nos 200 W Led Flood Light At Puthiya Kadappuram Azheekkal Costal Area In Niramaruthur Grama Panchayat Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Description |
Sitc Of 12 Meter High Mast With 5 Nos 200 W Led Flood Light At Puthiya Kadappuram Azheekkal Costal Area In Niramaruthur Grama Panchayat Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Kerala Electrical and Allied Engineering Co. Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KEL_657952_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KEL/ KEMG/94/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEL EDARIKODE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1017119 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 16:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Niramaruthur gp sitc of 8mtr mini mast with 5nos of 100w led flood light at various location in niramaruthur grama panchayat
Niramaruthur gp sitc of 8mtr mini mast with 5nos of 100w led flood light at various location in niramaruthur grama panchayat
Read morePj no.64/23-sitc of 3 nos 8 m lowmast light (5x100w) led flood lights infront of puthiya kadappuram juma masjid manar,puthiya kadappuram league office and ing of pancharamoola-vallikkanjiram route alattil,annual project 23-24of niramaruthur gp
Pj no.64/23-sitc of 3 nos 8 m lowmast light (5x100w) led flood lights infront of puthiya kadappuram juma&#x0d masjid manar,puthiya kadappuram league office and ing of pancharamoola-vallikkanjiram route alattil,annual project 23-24of niramaruthur gp
Read moreNiramaruthur gp high low mast light maintenance at various wards in niramaruthur grama panchayat
Niramaruthur gp high low mast light maintenance at various wards in niramaruthur grama panchayat
Read moreSitc of 9 meter medium mast with 5 nos 150w led flood light at various wards in niramaruthur grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Sitc of 9 meter medium mast with 5 nos 150w led flood light at various wards in niramaruthur grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreSitc of mini high mast lights in kottayam municipality of sri thiruvanchoor radhakrishnan mla 12 mtr mast with 6 nos of 200w led flood lights 10 mtr mast with 6 nos of 200w led flood lights and 8 mtr mast with 5 nos of 200w led flood lights
Sitc of mini high mast lights in kottayam municipality of sri thiruvanchoor radhakrishnan mla 12 mtr mast with 6 nos of 200w led flood lights 10 mtr mast with 6 nos of 200w led flood lights and 8 mtr mast with 5 nos of 200w led flood lights
Read moreSitc of high mast 10 mtr high mast with 06 nos of 200w led flood lights at aliyavoor shiva temple junction
Sitc of high mast 10 mtr high mast with 06 nos of 200w led flood lights at aliyavoor shiva temple junction
Read moreSitc of 10mtr highmast with 06 nos of 200w led flood light at kallapuram junction ward15 in muhamma grama panchayat
Sitc of 10mtr highmast with 06 nos of 200w led flood light at kallapuram junction ward15 in muhamma grama panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type