Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Urgent Repairs To Dandamudi Aramanda Road From Km 0.000 To 4.000 In Guntur District
Description
Urgent Repairs To Dandamudi Aramanda Road From Km 0.000 To 4.600 In Guntur District
Organisation Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 761928
Reference
Number
NIT No.68 / EE / RB / GNT / 2024-25, Dated : 26.10.2024
Tender Fee 227
EMD 6387
Tender Value -
Place AP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in

Start Date October 29, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 12/11/2024

Expired 663 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.