Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Koduvally Municipality South Koduvally Anganvady
|
| Description |
Koduvally Municipality South Koduvally Anganvadynaveekaranam Div 24 160/24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_648097_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KDLYMCP/ET19(24)/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4235 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KODUVALLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1056499 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2024
Expired 786 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of roads under challakere municipality limit.
Development of roads under challakere municipality limit.
Read moreSupplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Supplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Read moreAttending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Attending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Read moreWork to repair the manholes, manhole covers and pipeline connection under repairs within the chamarajanagara municipality limits.
Work to repair the manholes, manhole covers and pipeline connection under repairs within the chamarajanagara municipality limits.
Read moreRepair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of external electric supply, unserviceable earthing and connected items at shibpur and laxmipur area under ge (south) diglipur.
Repairs and maintenance of external electric supply, unserviceable earthing and connected items at shibpur and laxmipur area under ge (south) diglipur.
Read moreConstruction of post metric boys hostel building works (g plus 1 floor) for minorities at kanakapura town, bangalore south district (fixed price no variation)
Construction of post metric boys hostel building works (g plus 1 floor) for minorities at kanakapura town, bangalore south district (fixed price no variation)
Read moreProvn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Read moreProviding new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type