Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fig 1 By 1 Tgt Paper,Fig 11 Tgt Paper,Fig 12 Tgt Paper,Fig 4 By 4 Bunker Tgt Paper,Fig 4 By 4 Comba
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3696930 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 17:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AARAV ENTERPRISE | - | 23-07-2023 23:17:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JAI NARAYAN ENTERPRISE | - | 23-07-2023 22:56:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KUBER ENTERPRISES | - | 23-07-2023 16:27:57 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | OM SHIVAYE ENTERPRISE | - | 24-07-2023 08:42:07 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAI NARAYAN ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Fig 1 by 1 tgt paper,Fig 11 tgt paper,Fig 12 tgt paper,Fig 4 by 4 Bunker tgt Paper,Fig 4 by 4 Comba | 97122.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AARAV ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fig 1 by 1 tgt paper,Fig 11 tgt paper,Fig 12 tgt paper,Fig 4 by 4 Bunker tgt Paper,Fig 4 by 4 Comba | 104210.00 | L2 |
| 3 | OM SHIVAYE ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fig 1 by 1 tgt paper,Fig 11 tgt paper,Fig 12 tgt paper,Fig 4 by 4 Bunker tgt Paper,Fig 4 by 4 Comba | 104448.00 | L3 |
Drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreTgt fig 11 paper,tgt fig 4 x 4 blank paper,tgt fig 12 paper combat,tgt fig 12 tin sheet,tgt fig 11
Read more
Tgt sheet fig 12,tgt paper fig 11,tgt paper fig 12,tgt paper nra,tgt paper 4 x 4 ft,tgt frame 1 x 1
Read more
4 x 4 bunker tgt,4 x 4 bunker tgt paper combat,target paper combat fig 11,target paper combat fig 1
Read more
Tgt frame fig 11,tgt paper fig 11,bamboo 10 inch,tgt frame 1 by 1,tgt paper 1 by 1,alcosign bd 4 by
Read more
Search light vip,sand bag,tgt fig no 11 paper,tgt fig no 12 paper,tgt paper 1 by 1,tgt fig no 12 ti
Read more
of your Industry type