Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Right Mudguard Holder Assy 130078110934,Left Mudguard Holder Assy 130078110924,Shock Absorber B
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4375689
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 21, 2023 15:34
End Date
Expired 01/01/2024

Expired 976 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Bharat Earth Movers Limited (beml)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 CHAITHRA ENGINEERING WORKS Make : CHAITRA ENGINEERING WORKS Model : 130078110934 Title : right mudguard holder assy 01-01-2024 10:49:49 MSE Evaluated
2 NAVABHARAT SYSTEMS AND DEVICES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : NAVABHARAT SYSTEMS AND DEVICES Model : 130078110934 Right Mudguard Holder Assy Title : 130078110934 Right Mudguard Holder Assy 01-01-2024 15:54:19 MSE Evaluated
3 PRABHA AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Prabha Mudguard RM Model : Tatra Chassis Mud Guard RH Title : Prabha Tatra Chassis Mudguard RH 30-12-2023 15:43:41 N/A Evaluated
4 RAGHAVE INDUSTRIES Make : NA Model : Right Mudguard Holder Assy - 130078110934 Title : Right Mudguard Holder Assy - 130078110934 30-12-2023 16:18:27 N/A Evaluated
5 SHARP ENGINEERING WORKS Make : Right Mudguard Holder Assy-130078110934 Model : Right Mudguard Holder Assy - 130078110934 Title : Right Mudguard Holder Assy - 130078110934 01-01-2024 15:09:35 MSE Evaluated
6 SRI SARAVANAA FABS Make : SRI SARAVANAA FABS Model : RIGHTMUDGUARDHOLDERASSY 130078110934 Title : RIGHTMUDGUARDHOLDERASSY 30-12-2023 19:25:49 MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise