Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Hex Head Screws & Bolts For Ctrb 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Hex Head Screws For Ctrb M20 X60 And Hex Head Bolts For Phonic Wheel Of Ctrb M8 X35. 🔧 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 12, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications, Terms, And Conditions. Submissions Should Be Made Without Any Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit (Emd). Keywords: Hex Head Screws, Hex Head Bolts, Ctrb, Ministry Of Railways, Procurement, Government Tender, Central Govt. Ministry/Department| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hex Head Screw For Ctrb M20 X60 & Hex Head Bolt For Phonic Wheel Of Ctrb M8 X35
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106330180 |
|
Reference Number |
13241059 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DELHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106330180/viewNitPdf_4553602.pdf |
| Start Date | April 29, 2024 18:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2024
Expired 813 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1-hex head screw for ctrb m20x60 2-hex head bolt for phonic wheel of ctrb m8x35
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw for ctrb & hex head bolt for phonic wheel of ctrb
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt for phonic wheel of ctrb m8x35 (lhb shell with fiat bogies).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. head bolt m 8x35 for phonic wheel of ctrb
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt for phonic wheel
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt for phonic wheel
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt for phonic wheel
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt for phonic wheel
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw m20x60 mm, high tensile for ctrb.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal head screw for ctrb m20x60
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type