Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retrofitment Of Rccb In Saloon Hvac Circuit Of Rs 3 And Rs 9 Trains
|
| Description |
Retrofitment Of Rccb In Saloon Hvac Circuit Of Rs 3 And Rs 9 Trains
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_DMRC_782818_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ORW-1505 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Metro Bhawan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 25, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing security & allied services for depot, stations, viaduct, tunnel, track and trains in reach-3&3a and underground sections (ug1&ug2) of bmrcl
Providing security & allied services for depot, stations, viaduct, tunnel, track and trains in reach-3&3a and underground sections (ug1&ug2) of bmrcl
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreRetrofitment of rccb in hvac circuit of rs- 1/4/6 stock.
Retrofitment of rccb in hvac circuit of rs- 1/4/6 stock.
Read moreScroll compressor/ saloon hvac / rs-2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHeater coil for saloon ac,heater coil for saloon ac,evaporator coil cab hvac rs 3,condensor coil ca
Read more
Electronic thermostat for cab hvac/ rs13, model: st905/t-rm, make: sidwal,plc/saloon/hvac/rs-3, mak
Read more
Procurement of saloon door rollers rs-3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type