Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Street From Opposite Of Park To H/O Kl Bhatoye 19/20 In Tagore Garden , Municipal Corporation Ambala City,Ward No.3 (Recall)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Street From Opposite Of Park To H/O Kl Bhatoye 19/20 In Tagore Garden , Municipal Corporation Ambala City,Ward No.3 (Recall)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_452474_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202538C1D1A1 050F 4DE5 BB54 5504E5B65BA9282ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 11560 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ambala City |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=530076 |
| Start Date | June 14, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2025
Expired 442 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of street from opposite of park to h/o kl bhatoye 19/20 in tagore garden , municipal corporation ambala city,ward no.3 (only for l/c societies )
Construction of street from opposite of park to h/o kl bhatoye 19/20 in tagore garden , municipal corporation ambala city,ward no.3 (only for l/c societies )
Read moreConst of ramlila ground park double story ward no 13 ambala city (recall)
Const of ramlila ground park double story ward no 13 ambala city (recall)
Read moreConstruction of park in village kakru, ward no. 2 municipal corporation ambala city (recall)
Construction of park in village kakru, ward no. 2 municipal corporation ambala city (recall)
Read moreConstruction of park in village kakru, ward no. 2 municipal corporation ambala city (recall)
Construction of park in village kakru, ward no. 2 municipal corporation ambala city (recall)
Read moreConstruction of toilet in mandhour park ward no 3 municipal corporation ambala city(recall)
Construction of toilet in mandhour park ward no 3 municipal corporation ambala city(recall)
Read moreConstruction of street from h/o ved parkash via h/o tagore garden of ward 3, municipal corporation ambala city
Construction of street from h/o ved parkash via h/o tagore garden of ward 3, municipal corporation ambala city
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain from opposite shop of golden beauty saloon via gaytri mandir to opposite chandigarh road near ola showroom,jaggi garden ,municipal corporation ambala city,ward no.3 (recall )
Construction of storm water drain from opposite shop of golden beauty saloon via gaytri mandir to opposite chandigarh road near ola showroom,jaggi garden ,municipal corporation ambala city,ward no.3 (recall )
Read moreConst of side verm along with park near house no 1700 , housing board sector -10 in ward no.19 ambala city (recall)
Const of side verm along with park near house no 1700 , housing board sector -10 in ward no.19 ambala city (recall)
Read moreConst of side verm along with park near house no 1700 , housing board sector -10 in ward no.19 ambala city (recall)
Const of side verm along with park near house no 1700 , housing board sector -10 in ward no.19 ambala city (recall)
Read moreConst of side verm along with park near house no 1700 , housing board sector -10 in ward no.19 ambala city (recall)
Const of side verm along with park near house no 1700 , housing board sector -10 in ward no.19 ambala city (recall)
Read moreof your Industry type