Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Reconstruction Of Damaged Culvert And Providing Drainage Facilties Between Km 1/200 To 1/300 Of Edavanna Tiruvali Road In Eranad Lac
|
| Description |
General Reconstruction Of Damaged Culvert
And Providing Drainage Facilties Between Km
1/200 To 1/300 Of Edavanna Tiruvali Road In
Eranad Lac
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_593045_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D3/TN/ E-04/2023-24(31/2023) dt. 05.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21185 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o AEE PWD roads subdivision perinthalmanna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of damaged culvert and providing drainage facilties between km 1/200 to 1/300 of edavanna tiruvali road in eranad lac
Reconstruction of damaged culvert and providing drainage facilties between km 1/200 to 1/300 of edavanna tiruvali road in eranad lac
Read moreLac-ads-(2022-23), eranad lac, work proposed by hon. mla shri. p k basheer (id 17755)-edavanna gp 11 road works
Lac-ads-(2022-23), eranad lac, work proposed by hon. mla shri. p k basheer (id 17755)-edavanna gp 11 road works
Read moreLac-ads-(2022-23), eranad lac, work proposed by hon. mla shri. p k basheer (id 17532) -valiyaparamb odanda road - edavanna-general civil work
Lac-ads-(2022-23), eranad lac, work proposed by hon. mla shri. p k basheer (id 17532) -valiyaparamb odanda road - edavanna-general civil work
Read moreLac-ads-thrikkakara constituency - reconstruction of ottikkali culvert reconstruction of ottikkali culvert-general civil work
Lac-ads-thrikkakara constituency - reconstruction of ottikkali culvert reconstruction of ottikkali culvert-general civil work
Read moreLac-ads-(2022-23), eranad lac, work proposed by hon. mla shri. p k basheer (id 17763) -construction of vellachal kottappuram road in edavanna panchayath-general civil work
Lac-ads-(2022-23), eranad lac, work proposed by hon. mla shri. p k basheer (id 17763) -construction of vellachal kottappuram road in edavanna panchayath-general civil work
Read moreUrgent reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch 2/300 of kuzhuchira nadavarambu road in kodungallur lac-2023-24
Re construction of damaged culvert
Read moreUrgent reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch 2/300 of kuzhuchira nadavarambu road in kodungallur lac-2023- 24
Reconstruction of damaged culvert
Read moreFlood damage work urgent reconstruction of culvert drain on olappeedika kunnumpuram tanur road between chanage 0200 and 2100 in tanur lac
Flood damage work urgent reconstruction of culvert drain on olappeedika kunnumpuram tanur road between chanage 0200 and 2100 in tanur lac
Read moreGeneral-urgent reconstruction culvert and drainage work at kappad thusharagiri adivaram ch 22/300 elathur lac-narikkuni section-general civil work
General-urgent reconstruction culvert and&#x0d drainage work at kappad thusharagiri&#x0d adivaram ch 22/300 elathur lac-narikkuni&#x0d section-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type