Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shiting Of Ex Lt Overhead Line By Means Of Shifting Of Poles And Ab Cable
|
| Description |
Shifting Of Ex Lt Overhead Line By Means Of Shifting Of Poles And Ab Cable Under Prabhag No 10 Ettapalli In R/O The C Hief Officer Nagarpanchayat Ettapalli
|
| Organisation | Directorate Of Municipal Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMA_1020933_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NPE/213/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 52000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettapalli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1785976 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 20:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht/lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Read moreReplacement of bare conductor by lt ab cable
Replacement of bare conductor by lt ab cable under ut capex 2023-24 on partial turnkey basis
Read moreReplacement of bare conductor by lt ab cable
Replacement of bare conductor by lt ab cable&#x0d under ut capex 2023-24&#x0d
Read moreReplacement of acsr conductor by lt ab cable
Replacement of acsr conductor by lt ab cable at various places under 33/11 kv s/s badhaipura under edsd rudrapur-i
Read moreReplacement of acsr conductor by lt ab cable
Replacement of acsr conductor by lt ab cable for different villages at jamour feeder emanating from 33/11 kv s/s kanjabag under edd khatima
Read moreReplacement of old lt cable by new and high capacity lt ab cable
Replacement of old lt cable by new and high capacity lt ab cable at ghansali market in bhilangna block under edsd ghansali
Read moreReplacement of lt overhead lines and rcc poles by lt ug cables at nmpa colony
Replacement of lt overhead lines and rcc poles by lt ug cables at nmpa colony
Read moreShifting of 220v lt overhead line
Erection,shifting,reorganization,dismantling of 220v lt overhead line in quarry no.1 n 2 at amgaon ocp of bishrampur area for a period of one year.
Read moreShifting of ht lt overhead line
Shifting of ht or lt overhead line at the stretch from kambalisamy madam st junction to mgr st junction to facilitate constn of drainage canal by pwd at jeevanadapuram lawspet puducherry
Read moreShifting of ht lt overhead line
Shifting of ht or lt overhead line at the stretch from kambalisamy madam st junction to mgr st junction to facilitate constn of drainage canal by pwd at jeevanadapuram,lawspet,puducherry.
Read moreof your Industry type