Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Letting Out Of Kiosk Space At Mg Road Metro Station (Mgrd Lhs Pltf K300) On License Basis Through E Tender
Description
Letting Out Of Kiosk Space At Mg Road Metro Station (Mgrd Lhs Pltf K300) On License Basis Through E Tender
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_KMRL_585303_1
Reference
Number
KMRL/PROC/TENDER/2023-24/130
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 5000
Tender Value -
Place 4th floor, JLN Metro station Kochi metro Rail Ltd
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date July 11, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 22/08/2023

Expired 1111 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.