Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sc 58673 Actin 2 Q1055 200 Ug Ml,7076 S Anti Mouse Ig G Hrp Linked Antibody 1 Ml,7074 S Anti Rabbit Ig G
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Higher Education Department Jammu and Kashmir | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4216323 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 18:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
AGRO CARE TECHNOLOGIES
Contract Value
170421.88
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Shajrul Amin
Department:
Higher Education Department Jammu And Kashmir
Organisation:
University Of Kashmir
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGRO CARE TECHNOLOGIES | - | 23-11-2023 11:31:38 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | AHMAD SCIENTIFIC COMPANY | - | 22-11-2023 12:40:34 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHA INFRA | - | 23-11-2023 11:39:37 | N/A | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SC 58673 Actin 2Q1055 200 ug ml | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 97202.000 |
| 7076S Anti mouse IgG HRP linked Antibody 1 ml | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 25178.000 |
| 7074S Anti rabbit IgG HRP linked Antibody 1 ml | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 25178.000 |
| 1703933 FOAM PADS PKG 0F 4 MINI T B | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 2064.000 |
| Primers 25 nmole | NA | BOQ Item | 396 | ₹ 9812.880 |
| 28704 QIAquick Gel Extraction Kit 50 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 10987.000 |