Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kip Lb Clearing Jungle Prior To Water Distribution In 2024 25 Of Kulakkada Branch Canal From Ch 12650 To 21725m,Attuvassery Mylamkulam Thenguvila Thazhathukulakkada Under The Jurisdiction Of Kip Lb Section No 21/13 Kollam
|
| Description |
Kip Lb Clearing Jungle&Amp#X0d
Prior To Water Distribution In 2024 25 Of&Amp#X0d
Kulakkada Branch Canal From Ch 12650 To&Amp#X0d
21725m,Attuvassery Mylamkulam&Amp#X0d
Thenguvila &Amp#X0d
Thazhathukulakkada Under The&Amp#X0d
Jurisdiction Of Kip Lb Section No 21/13&Amp#X0d
Kollam&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_693628_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PII/TR/3570/2022_5_2_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1370 |
| EMD | 15509 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kulakkada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1080359 |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kip lb annual maintenance clearing jungle of kip lb kulakkada branch canal ch 0 to 4000 maravoor ch 0 to 8162 and maravoor minor ch 0 to 3175 prior to water distribution in 2024 2025 under the jurisdiction of kip lb section no.19/13 kollam
Kip lb annual maintenance&#x0d clearing jungle of kip&#x0d lb kulakkada branch canal ch 0 to&#x0d 4000 maravoor ch 0 to&#x0d 8162 and maravoor minor ch&#x0d 0 to 3175 prior to water distribution in&#x0d 2024 2025 under the jurisdiction of kip lb&#x0d section no.19/13 kollam&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreKip lb clearing jungle cleaning of lb main canal for ensuring smooth flow of water prior to water distribution for the year 2023 24 under the jurisdiction of kip lb section no 19/13 kollam
Kip lb clearing jungle cleaning of lb main canal for ensuring smooth flow of water prior to water distribution for the year 2023 24 under the jurisdiction of kip lb section no 19/13 kollam&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreGeneral kip lb annual maintenance 2024 25 clearing jungle of kip lb main canal from ch.41762m to 56016m prior to water distribution in 2024 2025 under the jurisdiction of kip lb section no.19/13 kollam general civil work
General kip lb annual maintenance&#x0d 2024 25 clearing jungle of kip lb main&#x0d canal from ch.41762m to 56016m prior to&#x0d water distribution in 2024 2025 under the&#x0d jurisdiction of kip lb section no.19/13&#x0d kollam general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral kip lb clearing jungle cleaning of canals under the jurisdiction of kip lb section 21/13 kollam
General kip lb clearing jungle cleaning of canals for ensuring smooth flow of water prior to water distribution for the year 2023-24 under the jurisdiction of kip lb section no 21/13 kollam general civil work
Read moreKip lb clearing jungle prior to water distribution in 2024 25 of kulakkala branch canal from ch 4000m to 12565 and cherumanadu disty under the jurisdiction of kip lb section no 21/13 kollam
&#x0d kip lb clearing&#x0d jungle prior to water distribution in 2024 25 of&#x0d kulakkala branch canal from ch 4000m to&#x0d 12565 and cherumanadu disty under the&#x0d jurisdiction of kip lb section no 21/13&#x0d kollam &#x0d
Read moreGeneral kip lb rectification urgent rectification of collapsed flume of kulakkada branch canal at ch 15100m
General kip lb rectification urgent rectification of collapsed flume of kulakkada branch canal at ch 15100m general civil work
Read moreGeneral_upgradation of coastal road_ucr in kollam district from attuvassery to madathinapuzha kadavu road in kulakkada panchayath in kottarakara lac_general civil work
Dr wall, cover slab, pcc 1 2 4, rcc cover slab, gsb for widening portion, wmm, bm and bc
Read moreKip lb annual maintenance of canals removal of floating bos from k b c f r o m c h 4 0 0 0 m t o 2 1 7 2 5 m c h e r u m a n a d u attuvassery mylamkulam thenguvila etc distry water distribution for the year 2024-2025
Kip lb annual maintenance of&#x0d canals removal of floating bos from &#x0d k b c f r o m c h 4 0 0 0 m&#x0d t o 2 1 7 2 5 m c h e r u m a n a d u &#x0d attuvassery mylamkulam thenguvila etc distry&#x0d water distribution for the year&#x0d 2024-2025 &#x0d
Read moreDeposit kip lb kulakkada branch canal at nelliyarmukal valiyakuzhy road concreting at ch 4750 upto sp general civil work
Deposit kip lb kulakkada branch canal at&#x0d nelliyarmukal valiyakuzhy road concreting at&#x0d ch 4750 upto sp general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral kip lb rectification rectification of kulakkada branch canal from ch 11900m to 12483m in kottarakkara constituency general civil work
General kip lb rectification rectification&#x0d of kulakkada branch canal from ch 11900m&#x0d to 12483m in kottarakkara constituency&#x0d general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type