Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lan Cable,Patch Panel,Io Box,Patch Coord,Patch Cord,Switch,Switch,Pvc Pipe,Rack,Rack,Cable Manager,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4269320 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 30, 2023 19:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Director General Of National Cadet Corps (dgncc)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aadhar Infotech | - | 08-12-2023 17:55:45 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | ADITYA SOLUTIONS | - | 08-12-2023 11:46:39 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | COMPUTER HEARTBEAT | - | 09-12-2023 14:15:11 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | TRIANGLE SYSCOM PVT LTD | - | 07-12-2023 17:28:22 | MII | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADITYA SOLUTIONS(MII) | Item Categories : LAN Cable,Patch Panel,IO Box,Patch Coord,Patch Cord,Switch,Switch,PVC Pipe,Rack,Rack,Cable Manager, | 499477.00 | L1 |
| 2 | COMPUTER HEARTBEAT (MII) | Item Categories : LAN Cable,Patch Panel,IO Box,Patch Coord,Patch Cord,Switch,Switch,PVC Pipe,Rack,Rack,Cable Manager, | 509550.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Aadhar Infotech (MII) | Item Categories : LAN Cable,Patch Panel,IO Box,Patch Coord,Patch Cord,Switch,Switch,PVC Pipe,Rack,Rack,Cable Manager, | 519035.00 | L3 |