Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Existing Drains Of Storied C Type Quarters C 93 To 152 And Old C Type C 75 To 92 At Bungalows Area Manuguru Bhadradri Kothagudem Dist Telangana
|
| Description |
Repairs To Existing Drains Of Storied C Type Quarters C 93 To 152 And Old C Type C 75 To 92 At Bungalows Area Manuguru Bhadradri Kothagudem Dist Telangana
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 587263 |
|
Reference Number |
MNG/CVL/TN-02/G-23/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 505 |
| EMD | 15700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | April 09, 2025 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/04/2025
Expired 496 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to c & d-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Repairs to c & d-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepairs to collapsed compound wall at bungalows area manuguru bhadradri kothagudem district telangana
Repairs to collapsed compound wall at bungalows area manuguru bhadradri kothagudem district telangana
Read moreReplacement of damaged doors and s in a b c type quarters at bungalows area manuguru bhadradri kothagudem district telangana
Replacement of damaged doors and s in a b c type quarters at bungalows area manuguru bhadradri kothagudem district telangana
Read moreMr works for storied c type quarters, public buildings and sanitary lines etc., at bungalows area, p.v. colony, manuguru for the year 2024-25, bhadradri kothagudem district, telangana.
Mr works for storied c type quarters, public buildings and sanitary lines etc., at bungalows area, p.v. colony, manuguru for the year 2024-25, bhadradri kothagudem district, telangana.
Read moreProviding out side coloring works to storied c type 11 blocks c- 93 to 96 97 to 100 101 to 104 113 to 116 117 to 120 121 to 124 129 to 132 137 to 140 141 to 144 145 to 148 and 149 to 152 at bungalows area manuguru bhadradri kothagudem tg
Providing out side coloring works to storied c type 11 blocks c- 93 to 96 97 to 100 101 to 104 113 to 116 117 to 120 121 to 124 129 to 132 137 to 140 141 to 144 145 to 148 and 149 to 152 at bungalows area manuguru bhadradri kothagudem tg
Read moreRepairs to existing damaged drains of a and b type quarters at bungalows area in manuguru area, bhadradri kothagudem district, telangana.
Repairs to existing damaged drains of a and b type quarters at bungalows area in manuguru area, bhadradri kothagudem district, telangana.
Read moreMr works to old c type quarters, public buildings, roads and sanitary lines etc., in old c type quarters at bungalows area, manuguru for the year 2024-25, bhadradri kothagudem(dt), t.g.
Mr works to old c type quarters, public buildings, roads and sanitary lines etc., in old c type quarters at bungalows area, manuguru for the year 2024-25, bhadradri kothagudem(dt), t.g.
Read moreRepairs to govt. bc boys hostel, manuguru of bhadradri kothagudem district.
Repairs to govt. bc boys hostel, manuguru of bhadradri kothagudem district.
Read more1) repairs to ahs (b) gondigudem (v) in aswapuram (m) of bhadradri kothagudem district, 2) repairs to pmh (girls) manuguru in manuguru (m) of bhadradri kothagudem district
1) repairs to ahs (b) gondigudem (v) in aswapuram (m) of bhadradri kothagudem district, 2) repairs to pmh (girls) manuguru in manuguru (m) of bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreM and r works to old c type quarters public buildings roads and sanitary lines etc in old c type quarters at bungalows area manuguru for the year 2024 25 bhadradri kothagudem district telangana
M and r works to old c type quarters public buildings roads and sanitary lines etc in old c type quarters at bungalows area manuguru for the year 2024 25 bhadradri kothagudem district telangana
Read moreof your Industry type